Przejdź do głównych treściPrzejdź do wyszukiwarkiPrzejdź do głównego menu
czwartek, 22 lutego 2024 17:48

NASI CZŁONKOWIE

  • IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
TELEWIZJA
  • Ryszard Bańka
TV Zachód - Szczecinek
  • Lidia Biejuk
TVB24 - Myślibórz
  • Natalia Błażejczyk 
TV Dami Jelenia Góra
  • Krzysztof Błażejczyk 
TV Dami Jelenia Góra
  • Jacek Borowski
TV Rypin
  • Mariusz Brodzik 
TV Morąg
  • Wojciech Bryczkowski
TV Kwidzyńska -  Kwidzyn
  • Krzysztof Buczyński
TVB24 - Myślibórz
  • Adam Budkiewicz
Regionalna TV - Bielsko-Biała
  • Kamil Ceranowski 
Express TV Piła
  • Agnieszka Cybulska
Lokalna TV Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Klaudia Cybulska
Lokalna TV Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Artur Dembowiak 
MASTER TV - Głogów
  • Eugeniusz Domański
TV Olsztyn
  • Wojciech Golubski
TV Horyzont – Słubice
  • Artur Filipkowski
TV Narew – Łomża
  • Katarzyna Frankowska
TV Police
  • Joanna Kazanowski 
TV Świętokrzyska - Kielce
  • Andrzej Kazanowski
TV Świętokrzyska - Kielce
  • Katarzyna Kleczka-Zdebel
TV Zabrze
  • Mariusz Konopka
TV Horyzont – Słubice
  • Magdalena Kościańska
TV Bogatynia
  • Andrzej Krakowiak
VECTRA S.A.
  • Paweł Kudrański
TV Tarnów
  • Dariusz Kwaśny
TV Jawor
  • Krzysztof Machulski 
Lubelska.tv – Lublin
  • Juliusz Marek
Prezes Zarządu PTLiR
  • Piotr Marek
TRUSO TV - Elbląg
  • Bogdan Miszczak
TV Obiektyw - Krosno
  • Joanna Nogal-Gromala 
TV Sądecka – Nowy Sącz
  • Bogda Orzechowska
TV Suwałki
  • Adam Pachura
TV Sudecka - Bielawa
  • Tomasz Pawlak
TVPM Milicz
  • Wojciech Pawlik 
TW Wschód – Siedlce
  • Marian Pospiszel
TV Pogranicze - Głubczyce
  • Anna Rabe
TV Regionalna
  • Jacek Ruda 
Polska Telewizja Regionalna - PTVR Dębica
  • Wioletta Rybczyńska
TV Dami Wałbrzych
  • Piotr Samsik
Twoja Telewizja Lokalne - TTL Bełchatów
  • Elżbieta Samsel-Czerniawska
TV Świebodzin
  • Tomasz Sawicki
TV Zachodniopomorska – Świnoujście
  • Marcin Spętany
TV Kalisz
  • Marcin Szendoł
Regionalna TV - Bielsko-Biała
  • Jacek Szuba 
TV Słupsk
  • Jan Tamiołło
TV Starachowice
  • Stefan Tatarek 
TV Dami Radom
  • Andrzej Trzeciak 
TV Dami Legnica
  • Krzysztof Waracki
TV Ostrów – Ostrów Mazowiecka
  • Remigiusz Warcholski
Rega TV – Świdwin
  • Piotr Wasześcik 
TV Mazury – Ostróda
  • Krzysztof Wencki
TV Kaszuby - Kościerzyna
  • Czesław Zasiński
Ósemka TV Regionalna Sieradz
Podziel się